Of course he is 😎he knows what gonna happen after his entry 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Of course he is 😎he knows what gonna happen after his entry 😆
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
That's good that means his overconfident is ruling him and is victory for Riddhima plans
and for real Vansh to return
Yeah Rani
His overconfident ll destroy him for sure
Yeah ll wait for his entry now
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
I hope Riddhu isn't being overconfident like Kabir and hope he didn't make copies
One thing.
Kabir was thrown off-guard by Riddhima's sudden request. He wasnt expecting her to say this. Upar se sirf 45 mins ke time mila usse.
So I dont think sab kuch copy karne ka mauka mila hoga usse.
Am wondering the same🤔
Maybe angre helped her
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Of course he is 😎he knows what gonna happen after his entry 😆
He ll amaze more than more😆
In tday epi Angre holds Ishani hand twice and AngrIsh first hug hayee❤️
One thing.
Kabir was thrown off-guard by Riddhima's sudden request. He wasnt expecting her to say this. Upar se sirf 45 mins ke time mila usse.
So I dont think sab kuch copy karne ka mauka mila hoga usse.
Wo kitni baar bola marr chuka he vansh iska koi matlab nahi he 😆
Uska ego hurt ho gaya he bas riddhu k attitude se 🤣
In tday epi Angre holds Ishani hand twice and AngrIsh first hug hayee❤️
Both look cute 😍
Cehckout helly vlog
Rrahul and vishal are just teasing helly
She is just adorable , she walks on water and then on this planet 🤣🤣