Originally posted by: .shivi396
Ku6 jyada hi boss wali feeling dedi🤣
wahi to, I was shouting from here ki are re boss control, character mein raho yaar🤪🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Ku6 jyada hi boss wali feeling dedi🤣
wahi to, I was shouting from here ki are re boss control, character mein raho yaar🤪🤣
And then again I saw many things more yaaar
Originally posted by: merryyura
Makers se ab koi ummeed nahi rahi mujhe.. agar yeh riddhima K ki shaadi sachi mei dikhaya na then good bye IMMJ2, it was nice to know you 😵
Same here esshu
Will go back to our kdrama land 🤪
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
wahi to, I was shouting from here ki are re boss control, character mein raho yaar🤪🤣
Kyu Neha 😂😂
Originally posted by: merryyura
Makers se ab koi ummeed nahi rahi mujhe.. agar yeh riddhima K ki shaadi sachi mei dikhaya na then good bye IMMJ2, it was nice to know you 😵
Darra mat tu Eesha
Shaadi rokne ke liye Vihaan hai
Kyu fikar kar rahi hai tu
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Kyu Neha 😂😂
pichle page pe jo gif daala hai wo dekh, boss character se bahar aa gye the🤣
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Yaad karo then batana...
I was driving and driving somewhere
I was like omggg wow I’m driving well as I thought I’ve forgotten to drive as I didn’t drive for a long time
so I’m like driving so well in the road and going alone putting the vehicle here and there 🤣
But CC mein zarror annna gappe marne k liye...🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
bechari riddhu fultu confused🤣
Taaad rahi thi apne chikne ko 🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I was driving and driving somewhere
I was like omggg wow I’m driving well as I thought I’ve forgotten to drive as I didn’t drive for a long time
so I’m like driving so well in the road and going alone putting the vehicle here and there 🤣
You are funny...🤣