Originally posted by: girlTalks
abhi time kahan to think in that direction 😕
Kya hoga inka, Saba?
Aabhi tak I love you bhi baki hai...😔
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: girlTalks
abhi time kahan to think in that direction 😕
Kya hoga inka, Saba?
Aabhi tak I love you bhi baki hai...😔
Me feelings the same☺️. But nai I have to control. I am angry with them. Aaj EoD tak gussa rakhna hain 😆😆
Kuch nai hoga Manu. Room main gaye na saath main wahi kafi hain abhi ke liye honestly 🤔
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Me feelings the same☺️. But nai I have to control. I am angry with them. Aaj EoD tak gussa rakhna hain 😆😆
Nahi mahi mat maar apne app ko dekhle lol
i got some work..... u galz got saved..............
i will b back with RUSHA😈
i cant b angry with them ,☺️
Rudra saud 3 mahine mat lagana , mujhe dar hai 6 na laga de 
i got some work..... u galz got saved..............
i will b back with RUSHA😈
i cant b angry with them ,☺️
Me 2
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Kuch nai hoga Manu. Room main gaye na saath main wahi kafi hain abhi ke liye honestly 🤔
thank the lord for small mercies
Originally posted by: aishasully1993
Nahi mahi mat maar apne app ko dekhle lol
Ha ha You think we can remain angry with RuSha especially Nichu posted those sizzling caps 😆
I am just trying to hold myself from starting re-watch of S2. Abhi start kiya to lamba khichega 😆