Kya din the na wohhh
Riddhu apne aap ko blanket aur pillows se protect karti thi (silly girl)๐
waise to har baat ka muh tod jawaab deti thi but jab bhi paass aata tha vansh to ek damm se darr jaati thi๐
Tom N Jerry wali feeling aati thi๐
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Kya din the na wohhh
Riddhu apne aap ko blanket aur pillows se protect karti thi (silly girl)๐
waise to har baat ka muh tod jawaab deti thi but jab bhi paass aata tha vansh to ek damm se darr jaati thi๐
Tom N Jerry wali feeling aati thi๐
ab reverse tom and jerry waali feeling aayegi๐Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Tom N Jerry wali feeling aati thi๐
Depends on what qualifies as manhandling.
If we are talking about twisting arm, grabbing hair, etc in which all Gul heroes are PhD...then our guy has been decent.
But if pinning wife forcefully to the wall, pinning her down violently, etc qualify then Vansh has done that quite a few times.
*wonders the corridors of itv production houses to find the definition of manhandling*๐คฃ
Really yaar wo Ridhu vapas chahiye bas
milegi!!!!milegi!!!!๐ณ
V wapas laayega woh wali Riddhu ko๐
ab reverse tom and jerry waali feeling aayegi๐
Lets wait n see
how the track unfolds๐ณ
Chalo me off
good night
see u all tomorrow
๐ค
*wonders the corridors of itv production houses to find the definition of manhandling*๐คฃ
One tip:
Dont check with Gul. ๐
Bye heytal, good night๐ค
or ekta๐คช
haan bohot embarrass kiya hai vansh baba ne humari riddhu ko. Kabhi kabhi toh jaan boojh kar darata tha๐
kahin dhadakne toh nahi laga hu mai!!!!!
and his dadi kehti hai dialoguesโค๏ธ
@red: who gets the feelings we'll be getting RiAnsh story retold
Earlier Ridhz hated Vansh pursued
This time Ridhz will 'hate' and pursue (for her benefit) and Vihaan will enjoy the fruits ๐