Hello everyone 🤗
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Hello everyone 🤗
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Aaj voot baba ki kripta ho gayi 🤣
Nasha kam kiya hai aaj lagta hai🤣
Bechara ani....
Bon said ki aap mere saath annyay kar rahe hai kya pati babu???
Ani must be thinking kitna mushkil hai mere biwi ko impress karna..! itna kuch kiya iske chakkar mein, isko phir be doubt hai ki mein annyay kar raha hu iske saath🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Binoy- RCs ki bahu school mein ladko ke saath padhegi?
Me be like Binoy considers her bahu?😲🤣
See maine pehle hi kaha tha Deep inside binoy has accepted her as his bahu😆
Bas footage le raha tha itne din🤣
The way he listens to Bon & talks with her ,agar Ani ki grown up biwi hoti jisko wo pasand nahi karta, tab wo aise hi behave karta jaise choti Bon k sath karta hai😆
Kaka really gave fatherly vibes today❤️❤️
Telling Ani he will also accompany him as when Ani will roam around for her admission someone elder has to be there with Bahu for taking care❤️❤️
Kinda felt likehe wnated to see school properly to see if Bon will be okay there❤️
And its so natural, usually family is a bit more protective about a girl❤️
And Bon initially thought Kaka will study with her and they will eat in one taaffin box❤️😆
Hii😒😒
Yup she did while waving her hand in swag🤣
Bon is indeed blessed to have such a father like sasur❤️
Kaka loves her so much & concerns about her , the way he talked to Anirudh today made his care-concern for Bon so clear❤️
Bon was so spot on with her tark👏
Her questioning that how do people know boys are more intelligent when they never competed with girls👏