Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
tab fan war suru hogi RiHaan v/s RiAnsh
Exactly.
Con artist vs mafia. Whose flaws and grey side should Riddhima accept to prove her love is real?
I will watch with popcorn. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
tab fan war suru hogi RiHaan v/s RiAnsh
Exactly.
Con artist vs mafia. Whose flaws and grey side should Riddhima accept to prove her love is real?
I will watch with popcorn. 😆
Originally posted by: arryline
I feel Gharwalon ke liye Vansh hoga and sirf Ridz ke liye Vihaan hoga
Bringing in EK
Originally posted by: arryline
I feel Gharwalon ke liye Vansh hoga and sirf Ridz ke liye Vihaan hoga
Yes...like asmaanix's drabbles.
By the way...if everything Kabir said about Vansh is a lie then woh episode 1 mein Chang ke saath kya diamond exhibition kar raha tha? 😆
ye raaz bhi boss k sath khai me gir gaya....😆
By the way...if everything Kabir said about Vansh is a lie then woh episode 1 mein Chang ke saath kya diamond exhibition kar raha tha? 😆
Vansh is like munnabhai ,izzat se galat kaam karta hai 😆
Mafia hai but abhi cv’s ne break diya hai domestic issues ke chalte
I'm waiting for tomorrow
Precap n what will follow
Me expecting
Riddhu ke look se lagta hain Vihaan ko dekh ke shayad faint ho jaayegi
phir Vihaan usse utha ke le jaayega
hosh aayega toh hug kar legi



I dont mind that Vansh isnt a killer. In fact I am glad he isnt. Grey hone ke liye murderer hona zaroori nahi.
But I hate the fact that they changed the story when it was clearly shown TWICE in the first episode that he pushed her.
I really want ishani n riddhima join together n make their life hell.. seriously i feel like kill this anu priya more than kabir..My blood boils whenever I see her..😡 Anyway Can't wait for tomo episode.. surely voot won't upload before tv...😡
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
I'm waiting for tomorrow
Precap n what will follow
Me expecting
Riddhu ke look se lagta hain Vihaan ko dekh ke shayad faint ho jaayegi
phir Vihaan usse utha ke le jaayega
hosh aayega toh hug kar legi
Heytz spoiler aaya hai Ridz hugs Vihaan passionately so we are hoping that will happen tomorrow ☺️😳