Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Mild symptoms hai..
Father in law is quarantined in hospital and mom in law is quarantined in house.
Ohhhhh okaayy
Hope they’ll be fine soon
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Mild symptoms hai..
Father in law is quarantined in hospital and mom in law is quarantined in house.
Ohhhhh okaayy
Hope they’ll be fine soon
Andaaz wohi 😂
Ohh yes offcourse i am waiting for Christmas too
Yes he is vansh but we want him back as soon as possible with brains
Oh ya
Waiting for the return of my Vansh baby and for his real Vansh wala beard
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Ohh yes offcourse i am waiting for Christmas too
Nice :)))
I’m good thanks. I thought of you when they revealed Vihaan. It’s funny what comes to your mind watching the show.
Just for assurance in season 1 Deep faked his own death too. . . your Vansh darling will be back 😁
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Oh nooo 😲 dang thats sucks, kaise hua rancid? I mean milk defaulted or something else?
Dont know yaar,, I thrown it away..
Fridge mein pada kharab ho gaya.. expiration date next week ki thi😆
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Nice :)))
Whats ur plan for Christmas this yr😳
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Ohh yes offcourse i am waiting for Christmas too
Yaar first thanksgiving ane do, I want that break too tired 😴
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Dont know yaar,, I thrown it away..
Fridge mein pada kharab ho gaya.. expiration date next week ki thi😆
Aww chalo its okay no problem but chai banpayi finally ki nahi?