Jaldi karo yaha mummy dancing ka wait kar rahi hai yaar 😂😂😂
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Jaldi karo yaha mummy dancing ka wait kar rahi hai yaar 😂😂😂
Punia mat kar na yaar 🤣 eijaj
Pavitra doing drama 🤣
Once the hammer is up on the skyline & unstoppable then she shouts “Maat karna yaar” 🤣
Iss ka bhi ' mat kar na yaar' nikal gaya aaj.. Diff intention diff situation though 😅Originally posted by: Chingaari
Stay strong Punna 😒
PavJaz ji 💔 kahani😭
Yeah very true. For me last time i liked family task was in BB6 and Urvashi met her both grownup kiddos. That was the best ever for meOriginally posted by: StarkGirl93
In my case I’m just desensitised to the whole thing, watched the same thing for too many years now. I don’t even give a shit about family week as well. For me it’s just an episode, i just look forward to which guest will bajoa whom. 😆 How can you take it seriously with the likes of Hina with Pooh and Ro.
I think the last family thing that touched me was Shilpa’s mother in season 11 and I wasn’t even her fan, before that season 6/8 reunions.
Nalla sacrifice i wonder why they bring these stuff when they know they would be asked to sacrifice it?
What
Ih gawd is comment ko jitna like karo utna kam hai 🤣🤣
Rahul n Kavita started laughing the moment pavz called Eijaz so yeah shardul aint wrong
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Iss ka bhi ' mat kar na yaar' nikal gaya aaj.. Diff intention diff situation though 😅
😆