A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: libran90
I like the way you think baby!😉
😎
Originally posted by: libran90
Lo, chalo koi nahi. Kabhi na kabhi to tapkega na. Koi OMG sisters ko kyun nahi tapkata, mujhe woh behene tolerate nahi hoti😆. Sirf Cheel hi kyun tapke.
Yes, yes, those girls are damn irritating!
Originally posted by: Dwipanita
Seriously ek hi vaar pe baat khatam karo..
Waise Bani ko naagin look mein dekh k aise hi mar jaigi dono
Haha true..i want to see chachi's reaction😆
Originally posted by: Shirsha90
Yes, yes, those girls are damn irritating!
Bhagao baalikao ko. Ek hi behen kaafi hai, normal hai. Baaki bhagao inko ya tapka do. Chachi kuch dino ke liye chichiyana band karegi.
🤣🤣🤣 Tu yaha Kam bandhleOriginally posted by: libran90
Main sachmuch ki hawaldaar hu! Behen social media thread pe yahi chal raha hai. Alag se raita mat phailao.🤣
Originally posted by: libran90
Bhagao baalikao ko. Ek hi behen kaafi hai, normal hai. Baaki bhagao inko ya tapka do. Chachi kuch dino ke liye chichiyana band karegi.
I think one of the negative characters can kill them in the future.
Originally posted by: Shirsha90
I think one of the negative characters can kill them in the future.
Karenge, to mujhko sukoon milega.🤔
Originally posted by: Dwipanita
Exactly.. Unko tapka do. I will not mind.. Bohatttttttttt irritating hai
Saath Koi Chachi ko bhi tapka do
Originally posted by: libran90
Karenge, to mujhko sukoon milega.🤔
I don't understand one thing. Why do the makers introduce so many characters in every season of Naagin? These Sharma twins have nothing to do. These characters are not even required in the show!