🤣🤣Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Can't read my, can't read my
No, he can't read my poker face...
poker face....
P-p-p-poker face, p-p-poker face
P-p-p-poker face, p-p-poker face
🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🤣🤣Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Can't read my, can't read my
No, he can't read my poker face...
poker face....
P-p-p-poker face, p-p-poker face
P-p-p-poker face, p-p-poker face
🤣

Sahin toh bola (mere ko maaro mat plss😆)
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
mujhe Mihir Virani ka kuch yaad nahi cz mere ghar pe cable nahi tha or we were not watching yaad nahi but woh jab wapas aaya tha i was in Mumbai at my naani's place and pura area se har ghar se cheering ki awaaz aa rahi thi.. n my nana nani literally cried like their son has returned..n I was laughing ki aisa kya hua jo itna halla gulla..😆
I am at work right now. I havent watched any episodes after that vansh khadde mein gira one.
My head is hurting since Sunday so abhi dekhna bhi nahi hai..
That show was a frenzy my bua used to watch it and that’s how I ended up watching it during my summer holidays .Alag level popularity tha .
Wait for the “Father of twists “ hopefully tab Kuch Achaa ho

Originally posted by: arryline
That show was a frenzy my bua used to watch it and that’s how I ended up watching it during my summer holidays .Alag level popularity tha .
Wait for the “Father of twists “ hopefully tab Kuch Achaa ho
Guess all of us have watched that show in our childhood coz of our elders😆
Humari cute si dhakkan riddhu
Originally posted by: arryline
Vansh ke paas paidaishi talent hai toh bachi has taken on the job training to next level 🤣
Boss ko bhi kabhi pta chalna chahiye is talent k baare me....
Sahin toh bola (mere ko maaro mat plss😆)
Ji bilkul sahi bola hai...hame kuch jyada hi ummed thi Vansh ke character se and mamta mam se...
PS: Mujhe abhi bhi ummed hai..😂😂😂