Shift to next thread please
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Shift to next thread please
Originally posted by: merryyura
Heytal yeh thumbnail episode 10 ka hai. Maine abhi check kiya
check the face Eesha he is hurt
bruise hain
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Angre bechara nahi hai
Kaha hai tera Angre babu???
Exactly! They couldn't handle their own plot and characters
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
And ye sara game ka main motive Kabir k secret ally ko expose karna and Riddima k samne Kabir ka true face expose karna tha
If this is Vansh's game plan the the next phase of revenge will be awesome