Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Oho this is a very good habit yaar
Yea but lockdown m yeh habit khrb hogyi thi meri just recently wapas strt kia .....
Aaj forum kitna shant h ....kal to govinda k classic songs ne forum m jaan daal di thi🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Oho this is a very good habit yaar
Yea but lockdown m yeh habit khrb hogyi thi meri just recently wapas strt kia .....
Aaj forum kitna shant h ....kal to govinda k classic songs ne forum m jaan daal di thi🤣
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
PS I like gul for lubstory but Imli promo has not stirred interest in me as I dont see chemistry b/w leads at this point
I haven’t seen that promo but one for the Colors show. Hopefully Rangu leaves story alone for at least 30 episodes 😂
Originally posted by: nimarious
Yea but lockdown m yeh habit khrb hogyi thi meri just recently wapas strt kia .....
Aaj forum kitna shant h ....kal to govinda k classic songs ne forum m jaan daal di thi🤣
🤣 haan kal bahut maaza aaya tha, aaj thoda feeka hai threads :(
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣 haan kal bahut maaza aaya tha, aaj thoda feeka hai threads :(
Ha itna feeka rhta nhi h generally....actually aaj kal k episodes bhi itne ache nhi aa rhe discuss krne layak....sabka interest ja rha h😒
Originally posted by: Lipstickqueen
I haven’t seen that promo but one for the Colors show. Hopefully Rangu leaves story alone for at least 30 episodes 😂
Rangu n story r poles apart🤣🤣unse na ho paega.....
Originally posted by: nimarious
Ha itna feeka rhta nhi h generally....actually aaj kal k episodes bhi itne ache nhi aa rhe discuss krne layak....sabka interest ja rha h😒
Very very true!
Originally posted by: nimarious
Ha itna feeka rhta nhi h generally....actually aaj kal k episodes bhi itne ache nhi aa rhe discuss krne layak....sabka interest ja rha h😒
Haan thats very sad yaar, i hope IMMJ2 writers give us a superb twist and good twist
Originally posted by: nimarious
Rangu n story r poles apart🤣🤣unse na ho paega.....
😂 again very very true
Originally posted by: Lipstickqueen
Very very true!
H na....even todays precap doesnt seem interesting although there is some revelation
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan thats very sad yaar, i hope IMMJ2 writers give us a superb twist and good twist
Yes seriously....agar issbaar k promo se kuch acha nhi dikhaya to it will be hard to retain the viewers....