Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Oho this is a very good habit yaar
Yea but lockdown m yeh habit khrb hogyi thi meri just recently wapas strt kia .....
Aaj forum kitna shant h ....kal to govinda k classic songs ne forum m jaan daal di thi🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Oho this is a very good habit yaar
Yea but lockdown m yeh habit khrb hogyi thi meri just recently wapas strt kia .....
Aaj forum kitna shant h ....kal to govinda k classic songs ne forum m jaan daal di thi🤣
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
PS I like gul for lubstory but Imli promo has not stirred interest in me as I dont see chemistry b/w leads at this point
I haven’t seen that promo but one for the Colors show. Hopefully Rangu leaves story alone for at least 30 episodes 😂
Originally posted by: nimarious
Yea but lockdown m yeh habit khrb hogyi thi meri just recently wapas strt kia .....
Aaj forum kitna shant h ....kal to govinda k classic songs ne forum m jaan daal di thi🤣
🤣 haan kal bahut maaza aaya tha, aaj thoda feeka hai threads :(
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣 haan kal bahut maaza aaya tha, aaj thoda feeka hai threads :(
Ha itna feeka rhta nhi h generally....actually aaj kal k episodes bhi itne ache nhi aa rhe discuss krne layak....sabka interest ja rha h😒
Originally posted by: Lipstickqueen
I haven’t seen that promo but one for the Colors show. Hopefully Rangu leaves story alone for at least 30 episodes 😂
Rangu n story r poles apart🤣🤣unse na ho paega.....
Originally posted by: nimarious
Ha itna feeka rhta nhi h generally....actually aaj kal k episodes bhi itne ache nhi aa rhe discuss krne layak....sabka interest ja rha h😒
Very very true!
Originally posted by: nimarious
Ha itna feeka rhta nhi h generally....actually aaj kal k episodes bhi itne ache nhi aa rhe discuss krne layak....sabka interest ja rha h😒
Haan thats very sad yaar, i hope IMMJ2 writers give us a superb twist and good twist
Originally posted by: nimarious
Rangu n story r poles apart🤣🤣unse na ho paega.....
😂 again very very true
Originally posted by: Lipstickqueen
Very very true!
H na....even todays precap doesnt seem interesting although there is some revelation
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan thats very sad yaar, i hope IMMJ2 writers give us a superb twist and good twist
Yes seriously....agar issbaar k promo se kuch acha nhi dikhaya to it will be hard to retain the viewers....