🌶️🍋😅🤭
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
🌶️🍋😅🤭
Abhinav is such a calm player who uses brain more than brawn, and displays brawn when needed. Rooting for him!
Originally posted by: Trisolaris
Abhinav is such a calm player who uses brain more than brawn, and displays brawn when needed. Rooting for him!
But host and makers ko uski kadar hi nahi hai 😭 Usko nahi padta yaar kisi ke matter me kyu jabarjast gussa rahe ho, let him play his game, bar bar demotivated karna jaruri hai kya? 😡 Sab ko appreciation mil raha hai bas rubinav ko chod ke. I just hope he doesn't lose himself in this circus💔
https://twitter.com/RubinaDilaik_/status/1325736987714707456
I am happy he didn't lose his confidence yet ❤️
😆Maine jab pehle baar dekha to I couldn't believe 😆fir main AT me aayi confirm krne
Happy happy
Slowly ppl understanding him & loving him🤗
Though I really like him as a personality but I really feel he won't go long! But till the time he is there I will support 👍🏼. Him.
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
Though I really like him as a personality but I really feel he won't go long! But till the time he is there I will support 👍🏼. Him.
Welcome to Abhinav's AT🤗
We all know that but I am happy he is making new supporters with his real personality.
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
Though I really like him as a personality but I really feel he won't go long! But till the time he is there I will support 👍🏼. Him.
Hey Welcome to the Abhinav AT🤗
Don't worry about how much long will he go. Let's cherish the days until he's in the show. 😳🤗
Good people in BB are not appreciated and not pushed ahead !! But the satisfaction to support good person, I tell you, is something different. ❤️
Originally posted by: harshiidiv
Abhinav is on No.1 in Forum meter 🥳
Areey Waah.... Someone take the picture!!🎈🎈💜💜🥳
Historic Moment !! Abhinav on top in IF popularity meter.. Yayyy !! 🥳