Congrats on new EDT.
Waiting for your theories.
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Congrats on new EDT.
Waiting for your theories.
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
This is the most realistic theory and agar yeh promo hai toh dream ho sakta hai.
Are ha
Dream bhi ho sakta hai🤣
riddhu aur uske dreamsOriginally posted by: pyaar2012
This is the most realistic theory and agar yeh promo hai toh dream ho sakta hai.
Do you think BTS shooting is New promo shoot?
yaayyyOriginally posted by: Aromaticglitter
Cs ka promo aaya hai 11 12 nov ka
I think y immj2 wale promo shoot bhi kal air kar denge
Ahhhh this would be my dream.. I am missing obsessed possessive Pati..
And Voot ruined the amazing song sequence again🤪🤪
Aaj kal me issi liye pahle JioTV pe epi dekhti hoon😆