Shesha.. actually i like both of themβ€οΈ
Sambhar or rasam
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shesha.. actually i like both of themβ€οΈ
Sambhar or rasam
Oh god! Again tough choice..
Sharad
Ponky engagement mein Surbhi's saree or last episode mein Surbhi's Black saree
Eating.. I'm a big foodieπ
Plain rice or pulao
OK i love both still eating
Khaana or khazana π
DID
Nach baliye or jhalak dikhla ja
Originally posted by: Dwipanita
Oh god! Again tough choice..
Sharad
Ponky engagement mein Surbhi's saree or last episode mein Surbhi's Black saree
2nd one
Abra ka dabra or dabra ka abraπ
Originally posted by: Dwipanita
Oh god! Again tough choice..
Sharad
Ponky engagement mein Surbhi's saree or last episode mein Surbhi's Black saree
Last week's surbhi saree
Veer's black sharwani or Red Sharwani
Originally posted by: Dwipanita
Ooooooooooooooooo..
Abhi check kia gallery pe.
Woh clapping video naπ
Woh bhi famous meme hai iss liye
Wo meme shayad iss liye famous hain kyunki wo movie bohot famous hain. You can watch it if you want. "Birdbox" kafi thrilling hain, aur tumhe to horror movies pasand hain.