Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Nahi re I'm always on Tapeera's side...i said agar tapeera nahi hue toh deera theek hai..meri yashoda maiyya single nahi rehni chahiye na🤣
I hope tapeera hi hoon par jis speed sy bani cheel bros ky pechy padi hai kahin meera single hi na reh jaye 🤣
I hope tapeera hi hoon par jis speed sy bani cheel bros ky pechy padi hai kahin meera single hi na reh jaye 🤣
Ikr...veer ne sahi kaha tha ye naagin saare bhaiyon ko barbad karke maanegi🤣
Originally posted by: Adithi555
Hello all
I'm new to Naagin 5 forum. I'm a huge fan of Surbhi Chandna. Started watching Naagin for Surbhi and now I'm loving VAni. Ssharad is killing it as veer. Because of them I decided to join the forum. Wish to interact with all of you😊
Hey!!😳😳 This is Divya...
Welcome to the forum🤗🤗
Hi dear 🤗
Aisha here
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Ikr...veer ne sahi kaha tha ye naagin saare bhaiyon ko barbad karke maanegi🤣
I hope veer apny bhaiyon ko iss Adi Naagin sy bacha ly
I hope veer apny bhaiyon ko iss Adi Naagin sy bacha ly
I hope bani kills monil ek dream sequence ho ya promo hi as usual misleading ho..i don't want monil to die..😔
Thank you divya❤️
Hi Aisha❤️
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Haan yaar abhi bahaut saare characters hain jo kisine ne nahi lia...Daksh bhi chachiye taaki meera ko tapish or daksh dono mei se koi ek toh mile🤣
Roleplay game mein to Tapesh-Meera chal raha hain. Show mein kya dikhayenge pata nahi!