Originally posted by: Shirsha90
There is no rule. 😊 I can choose a character and then deliver dialogues in their own styles.
Ok👍🏼
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Shirsha90
There is no rule. 😊 I can choose a character and then deliver dialogues in their own styles.
Ok👍🏼
Hai Manu❤️
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Hey Adithi, this is the play thread link..😊
I have mentioned the rules here,check it out..😊
And yeah do tell me which character you want to play...
apne play thread ki promotion chal rahi hai😆 achha hai accha hai.😉👍🏼
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Hey Adithi, this is the play thread link..😊
I have mentioned the rules here,check it out..😊
And yeah do tell me which character you want to play...
Thank you. I will look into it.
Originally posted by: Manu_986
apne play thread ki promotion chal rahi hai😆 achha hai accha hai.😉👍🏼
Haan yaar abhi bahaut saare characters hain jo kisine ne nahi lia...Daksh bhi chachiye taaki meera ko tapish or daksh dono mei se koi ek toh mile🤣
Welcome dear....🤗
Thank you❤️
annie tu Tapira ship dubakar hi manegi😆🤣Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Haan yaar abhi bahaut saare characters hain jo kisine ne nahi lia...Daksh bhi chachiye taaki meera ko tapish or daksh dono mei se koi ek toh mile🤣
Originally posted by: Manu_986
annie tu Tapira ship dubakar hi manegi😆🤣
Nahi re I'm always on Tapeera's side...i said agar tapeera nahi hue toh deera theek hai..meri yashoda maiyya single nahi rehni chahiye na🤣
Originally posted by: Adithi555
Thank you Nina❤️
I hope you will have fun Here
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Haan yaar abhi bahaut saare characters hain jo kisine ne nahi lia...Daksh bhi chachiye taaki meera ko tapish or daksh dono mei se koi ek toh mile🤣
Only tapeera 🥳