Originally posted by: Shirsha90
There is no rule. 😊 I can choose a character and then deliver dialogues in their own styles.
Ok👍🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Shirsha90
There is no rule. 😊 I can choose a character and then deliver dialogues in their own styles.
Ok👍🏼
Hai Manu❤️
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Hey Adithi, this is the play thread link..😊
I have mentioned the rules here,check it out..😊
And yeah do tell me which character you want to play...
apne play thread ki promotion chal rahi hai😆 achha hai accha hai.😉👍🏼
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Hey Adithi, this is the play thread link..😊
I have mentioned the rules here,check it out..😊
And yeah do tell me which character you want to play...
Thank you. I will look into it.
Originally posted by: Manu_986
apne play thread ki promotion chal rahi hai😆 achha hai accha hai.😉👍🏼
Haan yaar abhi bahaut saare characters hain jo kisine ne nahi lia...Daksh bhi chachiye taaki meera ko tapish or daksh dono mei se koi ek toh mile🤣
Welcome dear....🤗
Thank you❤️
annie tu Tapira ship dubakar hi manegi😆🤣Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Haan yaar abhi bahaut saare characters hain jo kisine ne nahi lia...Daksh bhi chachiye taaki meera ko tapish or daksh dono mei se koi ek toh mile🤣
Originally posted by: Manu_986
annie tu Tapira ship dubakar hi manegi😆🤣
Nahi re I'm always on Tapeera's side...i said agar tapeera nahi hue toh deera theek hai..meri yashoda maiyya single nahi rehni chahiye na🤣
Originally posted by: Adithi555
Thank you Nina❤️
I hope you will have fun Here
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Haan yaar abhi bahaut saare characters hain jo kisine ne nahi lia...Daksh bhi chachiye taaki meera ko tapish or daksh dono mei se koi ek toh mile🤣
Only tapeera 🥳