Jaan and his fake tears!
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Jaan and his fake tears!
Toh fan vote rakha hi kyun hai nalle BB ne?
Abhi bhi log kahenge ke nalla BB biased nahi hai
Abhi I wish you have voted out kavita 😡 I dont like that vile woman and eijaz iska kuch nahi ho sakta, idiot 😡
Naina love you for that vote❤️
Cracked me up.. 🤣Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Jaan ne toh khud ne Nishant ka naam liya. Now behaving all shocked.
Nautanki saala.
Yeh Nikki kya prayer bol rahi thi. Keeping her hands on her chest.
Jaan ki acting 🤣
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Jaan ne toh khud ne Nishant ka naam liya. Now behaving all shocked.
Nautanki saala.
more than nish eviction i didnt want to watch this jaan's nautanki!
jaan is the most fakest one 🤢
Bina aansoo k rone ki expertise hai sab kiOriginally posted by: Deadinside
Jaan ka kya solid performance hai. 🤣
Jas to Jaan..... Aap guilty mat feel karo, he was nice and U were his only priority.... In this house we will learn a lot... Every week equation will change..