Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/CG1vxcXBxkQ/?igshid=1sebgr0w5r0u8
Yeh madam ko khud hi baat nahi karni aur baat kiye jaa rahi hain 🤣🤣
zoya and her very famous pepper spray
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
https://www.instagram.com/p/CG1vxcXBxkQ/?igshid=1sebgr0w5r0u8
Yeh madam ko khud hi baat nahi karni aur baat kiye jaa rahi hain 🤣🤣
I was just watching this scene today -mujhe appse baat hi nahin karni hain 🤣
rcb uske wajah se hi jeeta hai 🤣Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
😝
Naah why I have to be grateful tujhe acha lage ipl na lage mujhe dekhna acha lagta hain will watch 🤷
nahi kabhi nahi and then faints 😂Originally posted by: Tvfanatic85
I was just watching this scene today -mujhe appse baat hi nahin karni hain 🤣
I am not sad or happy. I have no issues at all not that I didn't want to watch KSG back on my screens. But Asad Ahmad Khan was and had been everything that he needed to be. I didn't want to ruin my those memories. What was the point of season 2. Yes, if they were bringing a new story give a new name I dont have any issues with that.
Right now all I feel is the channel is out to use the QH brand name to publicize their new show.
Originally posted by: Tvfanatic85
I am not sad or happy. I have no issues at all not that I didn't want to watch KSG back on my screens. But Asad Ahmad Khan was and had been everything that he needed to be. I didn't want to ruin my those memories. What was the point of season 2. Yes, if they were bringing a new story give a new name I dont have any issues with that.
Right now all I feel is the channel is out to use the QH brand name to publicize their new show
Worst part people getting used also 🤷
In the worst possible ways. How excited were all the fans, there was a trend without any planning. And even now if they are there in one episode people will watch. I hate this this most.
that's how you sell your item to your customers. Mr Bajaj would have had been proud of this 😂Originally posted by: Tvfanatic85
In the worst possible ways. How excited were all the fans, there was a trend without any planning. And even now if they are there in one episode people will watch. I hate this this most.