Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
I’m just dead after watching all the bts pics☺️☺️
Hayee itni khushi ho rahi hai kya batau
Jaldi aaooo KC scenes☺️
Same here asfiaa
Wait nahi ho raha episode ka ☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
I’m just dead after watching all the bts pics☺️☺️
Hayee itni khushi ho rahi hai kya batau
Jaldi aaooo KC scenes☺️
Same here asfiaa
Wait nahi ho raha episode ka ☺️
This is the best one....❤️
![]()
Guys note that Riddhima is making Vansh drink water.
Matlab Vansh ne vrat rakha ☺️
Dead 😳☺️
Originally posted by: merryyura
I have a theory
What if pehle family ke presence mei vrat khula (uss time riddhima ke hair tied the)
Then riansh ka romantic dance and pool side romance ☺️
And then uss picture mei jahan riddhima Vansh ke shoulder pe sat rakhi thi uss time shayad riddhima Vansh se apni feelings/apni sachai batane ka rahi ho and vansh ko koi call aaye jiske wajah se usse wahan se Jana pade
And this call will be related to vansh shooting someone..
I feel the same.
Originally posted by: merryyura
Are you implying that vansh ne bhi apni dharampatni ke liye vrat rakha? 🙈
I hope so. ☺️
Originally posted by: arryline
True 😳
Ye episode shayad kal aayega ,Voot toh zyada nakhre lega ab dene episode
Haan kal hi aayega
Aaj ke episode mei apshagun drama hoga
Toh yeh sab kal hi ayega
Hopefully it's not dream.
Which filter has been used in these pics...❤️ I'm sure these pics will be proved more lovely than real episode. ⭐️
Episode me I know kharab hoga
🤣
All these are to raise expectations🤣
Its shutter clicks
Taken before final editing
Aur Episode ke intejar mei humara jeena mushkil ho jayega
Rrahul just reposted justshowbiz's insta story with KC pics
Yeah...I too got vibes of Jodha Akbar pool scene. But wont compare till I see...