Originally posted by: Patibabu
Ye baat samjhni hoti to kabke samjh jaate samjhne waale.
Khopdi issues man!
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Patibabu
Ye baat samjhni hoti to kabke samjh jaate samjhne waale.
Khopdi issues man!
Actually....!!!
I have no intrest in any of cast's personal lives...do whatever you wanna do man! But showing a dislike toward a little girl by *someone you all know* will degrade your reputation as well as your relative working in BB too.
Well I wanna say a lot but I can't kyuki......🤗
Kyunkiiii ?
Aage batao 🤪
Hey🤗❤️
Wohi na sabke sab are calling him Nawab🤪🤣🤣
and no one can solve this issue

Accha ji, mahi ko WL dene ki ninja technique.
Originally posted by: Patibabu
and no one can solve this issue
Agar mera bhaiyya hota toh daatkar samjhati😆 ki chup raha karo pagal aurat
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Ekdum teek jaise ki ani ki dil ki sukoon jaisi 🤪🤣
Wahi na bechara is trying hard and man ki andar khud keh raha hoga, Anirudh babu ki jaan bacheke galti thodi ki maine 🤣😈
Uske dil ko actual sukoon milna baaki hain 🤣
Saurabh 🤪🤣