Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
How are you Avani ? Very busy nowadays 😉🤣 how's is it going ? I mean married life 😆
Everything is going superb🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
How are you Avani ? Very busy nowadays 😉🤣 how's is it going ? I mean married life 😆
Everything is going superb🤣
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Everything is going superb🤣
Aage samajh gaye 🤣
🤣 I love this Mini🤣 sure if show was on air Mini would have shown her armaans ☺️🤣
Armaan ve armaan ce tujhse hi jude armaan🤣
Aage samajh gaye 🤣
Self.explanatory🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Look at them. You can see the sparks around. I remember we were waiting for this scene .😆 we had our own tharki reason and after the episode telecast it just increased☺️🤣
I remember that song
Avni ne vm bhi banaya tha uspe
Lag gaye 440 walt chhune se tere🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Armaan ve armaan ce tujhse hi jude armaan🤣
Yeah ☺️🤣So many armaan of ours and MiNeil 's unfulfilled
Originally posted by: anjali0111
The funny interpretation of scene and continuation of last bb shake bites😆
N- mini meri baat to suno. Mujhse naraaz kyu ho
M- mujhe tumse koi baat nahi karni neil. Tumne mera dil toda hai
N- par maine aisa kya kiya
M- kyu tumne mujhe kal bb shake taste karane ke bahane se apne ghar nahi bulaya tha?
N- haan bulaya tha aur sach mein ek dum first class bb shake banake tumhe pilaya bhi tha...isme galat kya kiya maine
M- (starts crying) yahi to rona hai. Tumne to sach mein milkshake pila ke bhej diya mujhe. Aur kuch bhi nahi hua. Mere sare armaan par pani phir gaya. Kya kya soch rakha tha maine. Dil ke armaan aansuo mein beh gaye
🤣🤣
This can happen🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Look at them. You can see the sparks around. I remember we were waiting for this scene .😆 we had our own tharki reason and after the episode telecast it just increased☺️🤣
🔥🔥 their tension filled scenes are if some other level ☺️sounoor as MiNeil x factor is this. that magnetic attraction happening around .
🤣 I love this Mini🤣 sure if show was on air Mini would have shown her armaans ☺️🤣
Violent Mini ☺️Neil would have enjoyed 🤣
Aage samajh gaye 🤣
Samajhdaar ladki
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974