❤️❤️i posted a vm, dekh lena whenever you guys have time 😳sharing it here for the edt wasis who don't visit main forum 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
❤️❤️i posted a vm, dekh lena whenever you guys have time 😳sharing it here for the edt wasis who don't visit main forum 😆
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Barrister Babu zyada padhai karke Laute hain London se. Time travel karna bhi seekh liye hain😉
Einstein is proud of Patibabu🤣
Haan. Is it 😉Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hummera azar padchuka hai aapse 🤣 but yours is quilte cool 😳
Don't worry Shaheen from now on they may focus on such types scenes only to show Rudhita bond as well as their mission.I badly want that type of scenes....
But definitely after Mini drama🤣
btaiyeeee Akshu aaj se mere liye Bhulakar babu haiii🤣Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Binoy is mahi's bhidu , she calls him that way 😆
Aaj hamein kisi se baat nahi karni hai😒.
Hamen kisi ne yaad nahi kiya....
💔💔💔💔💔💔💔💔💔💔💔💔💔💔💔
__________________________________________
(PS : Aaj masti aur nautanki karne ka iraada hai) 😆
🤣🤣lol... that sounds mazedar.Why I'm feeling he will also try to hide inside the box and they shout on seeing each other🤣 And then Bon taking some big sized vessels from there and start attacking him🤣🤣
It would be a happy version❤️Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yes Rudhita ❤️ overdose milega 😳 with new version of Rishta Tera Mera ❤️ why I feel reunion wala is going to be very meaningful one ❤️☺️
Got it behana 😆
Akshu voot ki best fraaand hai lagta haiai🤣🤣Mahi ne Akshu ko apne Golden rules nahi bataye kya?? 🤣
*Pun Intended*
ohhhhh🤣Tara Bai shouted on that day of fire emergency na🤣 I observed it then