Main toh character Vansh ke chest baare mein baat kar rahi thi...🤣par aap toh personal ho gaye...☺️
Sorry dono mix kiya 🤣🤣
Excitement level me
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Main toh character Vansh ke chest baare mein baat kar rahi thi...🤣par aap toh personal ho gaye...☺️
Sorry dono mix kiya 🤣🤣
Excitement level me
Did you guys notice iss baar jab Vansh ne trust karta hu kaha baad mai jab title song baja to MaleMale-female dono ki avaz thi 😳
Yeah notice it too☺️
But trow we must check if Ragini tatou is still in his arms 🤔🤔🤔
Haan. I hope it is. Tab Riddhima jealous hogi...aur bolegi...not fair! Ab mere naam ka bhi tattoo karwao...
What if water droplets fall on her cheek or neck then Vansh kiss/suck it ☺️☺️🤣🤣....if not on screen we can make KP then😆🤣
Samjdhr k liye ishara kaafi😆
I gave Darshi a heart attack earlier with this 🤬🤣
In today's epi the story progressed a bit.
Vansh warned the 3 snakes from hurting Ridz(u were waiting for it😆) ,we saw glimpse of his past and also he knows all what his wifey is doing.
Overall the epi was good.
Samjdhr k liye ishara kaafi😆
I gave Darshi a heart attack earlier with this 🤬🤣
OMG...🤣
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Everyone here know I've been campaigning for open buttons
I watched the scene 20 times already 🤣
I think a buttoned up Vansh is better for Ridhz😉🤣
That's probably why she's been meticulous in her spying😆...the only distraction till now was her husbands eyes and hands....😛
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Everyone here know I've been campaigning for open buttons
I watched the scene 20 times already 🤣
Hi5!
Ok ladies am leaving now it's already 00.25 ovhere and the boyz are already asleep😆....see u all trow...Tc...Rab Rakha 🤗🤗
Bonne nuit🤗
Originally posted by: ..NadiaZ..
In today's epi the story progressed a bit.
Vansh warned the 3 snakes from hurting Ridz(u were waiting for it😆) ,we saw glimpse of his past and also he knows all what his wifey is doing.
Overall the epi was good.
If it was not done I was holding here a nail pallet to make vansh walk in them 🤣🤣
Yes story moving
He has a rags tattoo 🤦♀️🤦♀️🤬
Now on right hand I need ridz one😡