Wifey wali feelings are finally surfacing 😆🤣....hope soon Vansh ka hubby wala feelings bhi ayega☺️😆🤣🤣
maybe Ridz move with reactivate his hubby mode🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wifey wali feelings are finally surfacing 😆🤣....hope soon Vansh ka hubby wala feelings bhi ayega☺️😆🤣🤣
maybe Ridz move with reactivate his hubby mode🤣
Originally posted by: ..NadiaZ..
Hello Sravz🤗how was ur day?
I hope tmw's epi is as good as today's....i enjoyed it.
I cant wait for RiAnsh scene☺️
Good Nadia
How was ur day? Is everything went well with work
Yup let’s see what they serve us. Today episode has good conservation of hubby and wifey. Hubby couldn’t see tears so became soft
By the way, did you all notice that in precap, Vansh's shirt buttons were undone...n his chest was clean shaven?
My God...itna gora chitta male chest aaj tak nahi dekha...☺️
Obviously i noticed all this☺️🤣
I have one at home
🤣🤣 I know how difficult is
He goes in same category don’t know which spoon is what 🤦♀️🤦♀️
That's y I got upset. 🤣
Originally posted by: ..NadiaZ..
maybe Ridz move with reactivate his hubby mode🤣
Yeah let hope so 😉...may be both be bold soon☺️😆😆
Bold Riddhu is a treat😍😍❤❤💗💗...totally unexpected from Bachi's side 😱🤣🤣🤣
Bachi pa-ti ki har baat sunti hai you know shock treatment ☺️😆
Originally posted by: dipali13
Bachi pa-ti ki har baat sunti hai you know shock treatment ☺️😆
Yeah look like...let age kya karti hai😆
By the way, did you all notice that in precap, Vansh's shirt buttons were undone...n his chest was clean shaven?
My God...itna gora chitta male chest aaj tak nahi dekha...☺️
🤣🤣
Apko daily darshan hota hoga, Navya kya hai🤣🤣
Mujhe bahut common laga