MiNeil DT # 20 Hu Tu Tu .. kabaddi Kabaddi- Page 55

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

32.2k

Users

8

Likes

2.6k

Frequent Posters

1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

and recently in khushi's os☺️

🤗
Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Haan toh 🤣

Badam banana shake toh protein booster hai☺️

Isse blood pressure maintain hota hai 🤣

regulates fluids and minerals in the body.☺️🤣

So BB shake is secret of MiNeil energy ☺️🤣

☺️ Omg 🤣

1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz

Other sexy encounter it was☺️ and both pink saree and brown saree edits are perfect for it ☺️🤣

☺️
Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

N- jaldi karo mini der ho rahi hai tumhare hi freind preet ki party hai phir wo late aane ke liye tumse jhagda karegi to mujhse mat kehna

M- bas 5 minute aur

N- par ye to tum pichle 1 ghante se keh rahi ho

M- offo, theek se taiyar bhi nahi hone dete...chalo aa gayi main

N- (scans from top to bottom) wow! You are looking beautiful in saree

M- (blushes) thanks, ab chale der ho hai na

N- bhaad mein jaye preet ki party....chalo apni private party manaye😉

M- par preet ne jhagda kiya to

N- to main sorry bol dunga par aaj raat sirf hamare room mein hamari special dance party hogi.

M- (bhav khate hue) hato mujhe nahi manani tumhare sath private party

N- (pulling her towards him) not even if i present you perosnlised item number

M- (blushes) ok....bhaad mein jaye preet ki party ( holds his tie and pulls him in the room)

🤣🤣🤣

🔥☺️Anjali🤣 new talent now .. after @zalima even you started sexy bites now ☺️🤣 bring it on more ☺️🤣

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

N- jaldi karo mini der ho rahi hai tumhare hi freind preet ki party hai phir wo late aane ke liye tumse jhagda karegi to mujhse mat kehna

M- bas 5 minute aur

N- par ye to tum pichle 1 ghante se keh rahi ho

M- offo, theek se taiyar bhi nahi hone dete...chalo aa gayi main

N- (scans from top to bottom) wow! You are looking beautiful in saree

M- (blushes) thanks, ab chale der ho hai na

N- bhaad mein jaye preet ki party....chalo apni private party manaye😉

M- par preet ne jhagda kiya to

N- to main sorry bol dunga par aaj raat sirf hamare room mein hamari special dance party hogi.

M- (bhav khate hue) hato mujhe nahi manani tumhare sath private party

N- (pulling her towards him) not even if i present you perosnlised item number

M- (blushes) ok....bhaad mein jaye preet ki party ( holds his tie and pulls him in the room)

🤣🤣🤣

Yaar ..ye tera SAREE BITES ☺️ ek dum sexy hai ☺️

Mera dimaag mein kuch kuch ho raha hai 🤣🤣

1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Haan toh 🤣

Badam banana shake toh protein booster hai☺️

Isse blood pressure maintain hota hai 🤣

regulates fluids and minerals in the body.☺️🤣

So BB shake is secret of MiNeil energy ☺️🤣

suddenly I m imagining...what if tm Dr.Zalima hoti...koi Patient aata protein shake k prescription k liye...aur tm BB shake imagine kr ayse hi fayde ginnwati...🤣

Gosh! I m imagining his all confused reaction nw...🤣🤣

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Yaar ..ye tera SAREE BITES ☺️ ek dum sexy hai ☺️

Mera dimaag mein kuch kuch ho raha hai 🤣🤣

Saree bites 🤣🤣 what a perfect name ☺️🤣 MiNeil and their bites ☺️🤣 coffee bites and now saree bites 🤣

1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

N- jaldi karo mini der ho rahi hai tumhare hi freind preet ki party hai phir wo late aane ke liye tumse jhagda karegi to mujhse mat kehna

M- bas 5 minute aur

N- par ye to tum pichle 1 ghante se keh rahi ho

M- offo, theek se taiyar bhi nahi hone dete...chalo aa gayi main

N- (scans from top to bottom) wow! You are looking beautiful in saree

M- (blushes) thanks, ab chale der ho hai na

N- bhaad mein jaye preet ki party....chalo apni private party manaye😉

M- par preet ne jhagda kiya to

N- to main sorry bol dunga par aaj raat sirf hamare room mein hamari special dance party hogi.

M- (bhav khate hue) hato mujhe nahi manani tumhare sath private party

N- (pulling her towards him) not even if i present you perosnlised item number

M- (blushes) ok....bhaad mein jaye preet ki party ( holds his tie and pulls him in the room)

🤣🤣🤣

goshhh!!🤣 Reminded me of embrace 🤣
1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Yaar ..ye tera SAREE BITES ☺️ ek dum sexy hai ☺️

Mera dimaag mein kuch kuch ho raha hai 🤣🤣

after coffee bites nw saree bite on fire🤣🤣...perfect name dear🤣
zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Khushi1311

suddenly I m imagining...what if tm Dr.Zalima hoti...koi Patient aata protein shake k prescription k liye...aur tm BB shake imagine kr ayse hi fayde ginnwati...🤣

Gosh! I m imagining his all confused reaction nw...🤣🤣

Arre ...ye sach hai 🤣

Maine bahut saare logo ko prescription diya hai

Unka jeevan mein phool khile hai gulshan gulshan 🤣

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".