Originally posted by: TheRevere
If they are going to dance it better be lahu muh lag gaya....😡
Damn, you hit the right spot!
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: TheRevere
If they are going to dance it better be lahu muh lag gaya....😡
Damn, you hit the right spot!
Originally posted by: Eloquent
Meaning it will be a long time till we get a good scene or any real movement in the story (exempting festivals which may have lollipops).
right now I am ok with lollipops also
If they doing so much kharcha on everything, like the dress, interiors, hotels, now this Navratri and everything it means this tour will end up on crucial note. Now what it is only CVs know but whatever it should make a progress in the story .....
Originally posted by: TheRevere
If they doing so much kharcha on everything, like the dress, interiors, hotels, now this Navratri and everything it means this tour will end up on crucial note. Now what it is only CVs know but whatever it should make a progress in the story .....
Yaar abhi toh tour shuru hua hai it wont end that quik
Btw, if they show Navratri happening when they on tour mostly when the concert will be in Gujarat but there is no Navratri happening anywhere in Gujarat this time . Ask me we are going to miss it 🤣
Originally posted by: aishasully1993
Yaar abhi toh tour shuru hua hai it wont end that quik
Aare 😆
When did I say the non existing tour should end soon 🤣
I am just saying whenever it ends it should end like it's worth all this drama.
Originally posted by: TheRevere
If they doing so much kharcha on everything, like the dress, interiors, hotels, now this Navratri and everything it means this tour will end up on crucial note. Now what it is only CVs know but whatever it should make a progress in the story .....
I like festivals , they are fun , entertaining , nice songs and dance. There will defo be RuSha moments 😉
Originally posted by: TheRevere
Btw, if they show Navratri happening when they on tour mostly when the concert will be in Gujarat but there is no Navratri happening anywhere in Gujarat this time . Ask me we are going to miss it 🤣
Lol what u mean no navratri in gujrat
Originally posted by: TheRevere
Aare 😆
When did I say the non existing tour should end soon 🤣
I am just saying whenever it ends it should end like it's worth all this drama.
Oh ok sorry mu u there ! Exactly much toh acha hoga chahiyein with this tour ends
Originally posted by: girlTalks
I like festivals , they are fun , entertaining , nice songs and dance. There will defo be RuSha moments 😉
How many times we will have to console each other? 🤣
Subah se ek dusre mo console hi to kar rahe .....