tool ji, ur siggy gif fits how i feel regarding naveena. u is anu shipping n i am pre🤣

Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
tool ji, ur siggy gif fits how i feel regarding naveena. u is anu shipping n i am pre🤣

is this is y u have the gif in ur siggy ya u noticed it fits now? :v
is this is y u have the gif in ur siggy ya u noticed it fits now? :v

Siggy Dabba ki baat karr rahi ho 🥺
arrey what u thought🤣
arrey what u thought🤣
Bohot dino se siggy nahin dekhaa, abhi On kiyaa aur Chappal notice kiyaa toh paata chaalaa Naveena Shipping ki kya haal hone waala hain 🥺🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Bohot dino se siggy nahin dekhaa, abhi On kiyaa aur Chappal notice kiyaa toh paata chaalaa Naveena Shipping ki kya haal hone waala hain 🥺🤣🤣🤣
dhoka🤣🤣
dhoka🤣🤣

Happy Birthday Manisha!! xx
Thank you for coming here and wishing🤗
Miss your gifs in AT😆