Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Arey parso shaadi hai meri finally... Was busy in all functions these days
Apna hi post quote karlia Maine 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Arey parso shaadi hai meri finally... Was busy in all functions these days
Apna hi post quote karlia Maine 🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Finally 🤗Congratulations Avani🤗 may good bless you with all the happiness..I was waiting for this day . I remember how we all had discussed at start
Thank you 🤗
🥳 this calls for celebration Many many congratulations .🤗
Thank you 🤗
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Arey parso shaadi hai meri finally... Was busy in all functions these days
Aur ye news abh de rahi ho tum ..
Hum sab ko kabh se wait tha .
Avani 🤗 mubarako mubarako 🤗

Tume aur Dhruv ko bahut saara pyaar aur good wishes 🤗
Baaki tips tume pata hai na ☺️🤣
Aage samjh jao ☺️🤣
Avani ..mere side se tumare liye gift
Rukmani rukmani☺️🤣
Charpayi ☺️🤣
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Apna hi post quote karlia Maine 🤣
Happens 😉 happens🤣
Charpai 🤣 best gift 🤣
Aur ye news abh de rahi ho tum ..
Hum sab ko kabh se wait tha .
Avani 🤗 mubarako mubarako 🤗
Tume aur Dhruv ko bahut saara pyaar aur good wishes 🤗
Baaki tips tume pata hai na ☺️🤣
Aage samjh jao ☺️🤣
🤣🤣
Aur ye news abh de rahi ho tum ..
Hum sab ko kabh se wait tha .
Avani 🤗 mubarako mubarako 🤗
Tume aur Dhruv ko bahut saara pyaar aur good wishes 🤗
Baaki tips tume pata hai na ☺️🤣
Aage samjh jao ☺️🤣
News late dene keliye sorry
@bold 🤣
Thanks for the good wishes
Shaadi ke baad darshan dena hume 🤗
Bhool mat jana hume 🤗
Hume pata hai abh busy hogi abh se 🤣☺️
Tumari agnipariksha hai jeet ke aana Avani 🤗🤣☺️

Sanskari ashirwad ☺️🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974