😂😭😂😭😂😭
Yr sid sana se roast show host krwao koi 😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
😂😭😂😭😂😭
Yr sid sana se roast show host krwao koi 😂
Originally posted by: divaprincess
https://twitter.com/purpleisciouss/status/1314993658983137281?s=19
🤣🤣🤣
What is this man made up of??😆🤣
🤣🤣

Originally posted by: intruderfast
To kal.kaa episode to dekhlo pehle😆. Kyaa reason diya hai. She herself said she is holding herself back . May be sid knows better. He was friend with her before. Abhi ki jasmine usko alag lag rahi hogi
Point is pehle sun to lo why he did that
ye kab hota hai.. People always give judgment on precaps😆 ye tou purani baat hogayi
I dont know why I feel sid is not going after two weeks !!!!!!
Originally posted by: divaprincess
https://twitter.com/purpleisciouss/status/1314993658983137281?s=19
🤣🤣🤣
What is this man made up of??😆🤣
🤣 What the hell 😆
Originally posted by: AngelsDevil
https://twitter.com/asaikhom1/status/1314995359614152705?s=19
Mil gyi
Do you love me couch
They are behaving like those typical indian relatives/ aunties jo matlab har time are worried about your marriage...bas jaise bhi ho haath peele ho jaye bache k🤣
I also saw one clip where gauhar was saying to hina ki hume bahar jaake aankein khuli rakhni padegi iske type ki dhundhne k liye..
And sid replies - iski jarurat nhi hai ..apni khuraak k liye main khud aankhein khuli rakh lunga .😆
The convo was not exactly this but something like that only😆
Maaf kardo yaar.. Please.. Aur nahi saha jaega mujhse😭Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
I dont know why I feel sid is not going after two weeks !!!!!!