Another ipl watcher wow aaj toh maza aaraha hai mujhe to see so many ipl watcher
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Another ipl watcher wow aaj toh maza aaraha hai mujhe to see so many ipl watcher
Originally posted by: ..Supriya..
We used to talk yes
Behena
Tumne kabhi mujhe kisi nickname se pukara hai??
Questions are not okay okay for me 😭
🤣 sorry for that many qs🤣 i am just too excited to see so many ipl supporter
Qs some r okay some r hard
Ye thread sheep game se guess the new acc game ban gaya 🤣
Yes. I support DC, CSK and SRH.😳
Dislike RCB. Neutral towards other teams
Originally posted by: ..Supriya..
Ye thread sheep game se guess the new acc game ban gaya 🤣
It is fun though 😆
No only Alexia 😳
Originally posted by: ..Supriya..
Ye thread sheep game se guess the new acc game ban gaya 🤣
🤣🤣 n guess the name too
Ek minuteOriginally posted by: ..Supriya..
No only Alexia 😳
Are you Sehwag??