GAWD. EWWWW.
The most irritating part of pre leap phase. It's her!
I hope that she's away from Shravan 🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
GAWD. EWWWW.
The most irritating part of pre leap phase. It's her!
I hope that she's away from Shravan 🤔
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Now I'm hooked. Weekend mein intezaaar is 🥱
Ikr....by god's grace Friday ko bhi honge next week se!
Originally posted by: raahiyaan
I rewatched first week of episodes of post-leap and I found them much appealing. Maybe this week they lost it  😆
Hopefully they will pick up the pieces and will improve 👍🏼
Absolutely. They will
They definetly will!
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Ikr....by god's grace Friday ko bhi honge next week se!
Yaaasssss.
I just read this yesterday.
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
I'm actually visualizing this scene now!
Vikram: Apni waali toh same hi nikli yaar
🤣
Binged watched the whole of Brochaara yesterday toh yahi chal raha hai mind mein🤣
Imagine Suman comes to apologise but they shove her away cause Vikram is too busy listening to Shravan's ditch dastaan🤣
Woh Shravan ka army bestie milaake chaar yaar can celebrate doom aaramse 🤣
@bold he will say that for sure🤣
Suman will take out her chewing gums and start chewing on them OR directly gun leke ayegi😆
Ah yess....Bassi too will bring in some beer!
And then like 3 Idiots they will get drunk and go to Suman's house and maybe break window ke glass🤣
Mai der tak kyunnnnnn soyi....Alinaaaaaa😭
Kisne kaha tha mujhe tablet lekar sone ko...jaagleti puri raat agae neend nahi aa rahi thi toh....Alinaaaa😭
@Vagee don't cry dear!
No one knew she was going to come! Not your fault!
Next time I'll ask her to message us a day earlier!
Chalo ab rona band karo!
I lost connect to them post leap
sorry if I hurt anyone
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3