Baat matt kar mujhse
Ek cheez hi toh tujhse maangi thi
Woh bhi nahi diya...
Dost dost na raha
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Baat matt kar mujhse
Ek cheez hi toh tujhse maangi thi
Woh bhi nahi diya...
Dost dost na raha
You supporting SRH?
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Baat matt kar mujhse
Ek cheez hi toh tujhse maangi thi
Woh bhi nahi diya...
Dost dost na raha
😭 yr Kar sakta to sachi Kar leta.. sab ne request kiya aise kyun bhaav khaunga farzi ka.. 😭 koi reason hai isliye nhi kr rha.
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Sabr ka phal meetha hota hai
Shreya said na..just after the deadline the 1st round will start
Yeh sabr hi to nahi honda!!😎
Okay which means after midnight. 😎
Originally posted by: hbkrocks
Who won the last sheep game? Plz someone share the link
Here you go HBK
I support SRH only
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Nita Partner got convinced bery bery easily
And to be honest I didnt want to be lone non sheep😆
@bold - I said No for two days straight 🤣. I should have held on for few more hours 😆
Did you watch yesterday Match Sandy 🤣.