Job done.
Congrats new thread. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Job done.
Congrats new thread. 😆
Tum log kitna fast ho yaar!
Me too lol😂😂. I still feel awkward watching such scenes especially with family . I love simple romantic scenes just like most of the 90s movies
.
Yeah I am still waiting for a good mutual hug between them. Kiss toh bhaoot dur ki baat hain.
I have feelings that mutual hug will happen in proposal episode 
Thank you ❤️
ikr! We are talkative people🤣Originally posted by: riiddzzyy
Tum log kitna fast ho yaar!
Same with our Twitter convo of Pranbir shippers too...
We got so many texts whenever we log in..😆
Ab thanda par gaya hai tho..
Mala & Shona aren't active that much🤔
Originally posted by: riiddzzyy
Tum log kitna fast ho yaar!
It's all about love for PranBir ❤️
I want them to seal the vow with kiss😎Originally posted by: shonasandy
I have feelings that mutual hug will happen in proposal episode
I doubt Chikchiki will let him do that tho🤔
Originally posted by: SillySeasonHere
I want them to seal the vow with kiss😎
I doubt Chikchiki will let him do that tho🤔
Ranbir will want to do that but our Prachi will not allow him 😉
I definitely want Ranbir to at least attempt that. He should be the ice breaker first. I would love to see Prachi giving him accha sa lamba sa lecture too..Originally posted by: shonasandy
Ranbir will want to do that but our Prachi will not allow him 😉
I just love their bunter😆
The nok jhok will always be there even if they start their romantic relationship...❤️ thats what I love about them the most
Frames of You The PraNbir pictures are edited by me with the help of AI. Dedicated to Colin_Creevy_PRANBIR who asked me to write on PraNbir. In...
3