Originally posted by: Vageeshwarics
Patnidevi? Mai police ko bhi ceremony ke liye invite kar rahi hun coz Mishti is underage😊🤣
Haww'

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Vageeshwarics
Patnidevi? Mai police ko bhi ceremony ke liye invite kar rahi hun coz Mishti is underage😊🤣
Haww'

Originally posted by: Vageeshwarics
Patnidevi? Mai police ko bhi ceremony ke liye invite kar rahi hun coz Mishti is underage😊🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Vagee this 😊 emoji here🤣
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Feelings🤣Ye shubd Hindi tha I think else I don't know🤣
You mean anubhuti?!🤣🤣
Speech leke aungi raat ko🤣
Bade uccha vichaar hain aapke aur Alexia devi ke (@Razia, yeh mujhe kya hogaya?)Originally posted by: MishtiNew
The term complitaunt is coined by Alexia di and me
Originally posted by: Vageeshwarics
Patnidevi? Mai police ko bhi ceremony ke liye invite kar rahi hun coz Mishti is underage😊🤣
Mera matlab Suman tha....Mishti gf hai!😎🤣
Sorry for spelling mistake🤣🤣
Ha ha aayiye zaroor😆
Yeh tumhare BF ki tod-fod nahi chalegi police ke saamne(unless he is a Telugu film hero!🤣But my Viji is!)
Originally posted by: Vageeshwarics
Yeh tumhare BF ki tod-fod nahi chalegi police ke saamne(unless he is a Telugu film hero!🤣But my Viji is!)
Mrs Deverakonda 😳 no exception in case of your hubby...😎
Hope you understood now why I am calling police

ME IS WAITING!!!!