best... thume medicine padi thi............
Saba .. so we both only ended up drooling Rudra Shirtlesss 🤣🤣
I can live with that 😉
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
best... thume medicine padi thi............
Saba .. so we both only ended up drooling Rudra Shirtlesss 🤣🤣
I can live with that 😉
Originally posted by: girlTalks
I can live with that 😉
me too in ur way.............
hope we may get more HAWT romance... like ths🤣
It is paining to see Preesha this side of Rudraksh
because in S2
he was mostly lively, pulling her leg, doing pranks, laughing, smiling
but this hurt, pained, angry Rudraksh is something even she don't want to see😭
me too in ur way.............
hope we may get more HAWT romance... like ths🤣
i am counting on that
best... thume medicine padi thi............
Saba .. so we both only ended up drooling Rudra Shirtlesss 🤣🤣
LOL
now he don't want her near
so woh woh wali antics toh bilkul nahi kar raha hoga😆
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
LOL
now he don't want her near
so woh woh wali antics toh bilkul nahi kar raha hoga😆
in precap he s shirtless... so even w/o anticss... Pree is near him
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
LOL
now he don't want her near
so woh woh wali antics toh bilkul nahi kar raha hoga😆
you shed water on nichu n Sabaa Armaan
Today was no Saaransh ke liye😉
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
LOL
now he don't want her near
so woh woh wali antics toh bilkul nahi kar raha hoga😆
What do you mean by wo wo 😆