best... thume medicine padi thi............
Saba .. so we both only ended up drooling Rudra Shirtlesss 🤣🤣
I can live with that 😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
best... thume medicine padi thi............
Saba .. so we both only ended up drooling Rudra Shirtlesss 🤣🤣
I can live with that 😉
Originally posted by: girlTalks
I can live with that 😉
me too in ur way.............
hope we may get more HAWT romance... like ths🤣
It is paining to see Preesha this side of Rudraksh
because in S2
he was mostly lively, pulling her leg, doing pranks, laughing, smiling
but this hurt, pained, angry Rudraksh is something even she don't want to see😭
me too in ur way.............
hope we may get more HAWT romance... like ths🤣
i am counting on that
best... thume medicine padi thi............
Saba .. so we both only ended up drooling Rudra Shirtlesss 🤣🤣
LOL
now he don't want her near
so woh woh wali antics toh bilkul nahi kar raha hoga😆
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
LOL
now he don't want her near
so woh woh wali antics toh bilkul nahi kar raha hoga😆
in precap he s shirtless... so even w/o anticss... Pree is near him
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
LOL
now he don't want her near
so woh woh wali antics toh bilkul nahi kar raha hoga😆
you shed water on nichu n Sabaa Armaan
Today was no Saaransh ke liye😉
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
LOL
now he don't want her near
so woh woh wali antics toh bilkul nahi kar raha hoga😆
What do you mean by wo wo 😆