BJP seems to be filled with these kind of dumb uneducated twats🤬🤢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
BJP seems to be filled with these kind of dumb uneducated twats🤬🤢
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Topics hi aise aise ban rahe hain. Ek toh ye SSR case se peechha nahi chhoot raha. Whatever happened to no SSR case talk on the forum outside of one main topic?🤔
That topic got closed, right? But even when it was active, members couldn’t help opening a new topic about it everyday
Your DP and Siggy 😆 What does it mean?
So many members in hibernation mode... Do they want to get banned but don’t have the guts to go all the way?
Some members then start posting from their new ID, don’t know why
Well we support daddy trump #trump2020
Which siggy 🤔
So many members in hibernation mode... Do they want to get banned but don’t have the guts to go all the way?
Some members then start posting from their new ID, don’t know why
Think that IF is just waste of time and go hibernation but again, been so deeply engrossed in this site that, can't help but come back again. I have gone into hibernation for 3 times already and came back again ..now I should stop going in that hibernation option 😪
Why is haagi called momma darling and not rosesh beta.?🤔😆
Aaj kal kaam wale itna kaam dete hai ki there’s no time to sit and procrastinate also.😡bas shaam tak lage raho kaam pe☹️
Originally posted by: sev.puri
Aaj kal kaam wale itna kaam dete hai ki there’s no time to sit and procrastinate also.😡bas shaam tak lage raho kaam pe☹️
Same.. Ak khatam karo toh bolte hai woh bhi kardo.
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Toh Wo mods ki duty hai ki unhe band karein ya merge karein. Lekin nahi bhai, kaam karne ko mat bolo. Idhar udhar se log bulake bheed badhani ho toh bataao.🥱
😆😆
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
1.4k