Sid and Tamboli. Maar he daalo mujhe cringe level se 🤢
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Sid and Tamboli. Maar he daalo mujhe cringe level se 🤢
Eijaz entered the house
bachpan ka crush hai 😍 Kavyanjali time se
Lets see how he is as a person! Heard that he had very tough times
Oh ho,look who is here 😳😆
Aray hi hi 🙈
The precap is so cringey.
I dislike Shukla, but these antics by Tamboli are so ughhh. Don't get into his personal space.
Great. As if Sidnaaz was not enough, they have bought Tamboli for Sid. In all seriousness, BB didn't learn a single thing from last year.
Tamboli breaking social distancing barriers with Shukla ji. Argh! Yeh jhelna hoga. 😷
did u listen the song thy played when he entered in the house? Tera baap aaya 😂😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Ejaz @ BBH ...abhi tak toh bearable lag raha hai banda
bachpan ka crush hai 😍 Kavyanjali time se
Lets see how he is as a person! Heard that he had very tough times
Ikr i loved him in Kavya so supporting him😳
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Ejaz @ BBH ...abhi tak toh bearable lag raha hai banda
itni jaldi panauti lagadi🤣
PS: how are you?
PSS: suna hai Sana ka updated version aayi hai is bar
Tamboli toh rakhi sawant ko takkar de rahi hain. Kitni fake hain.