Jaooo bhai jaooo contestants laoo
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Jaooo bhai jaooo contestants laoo
live streaming skip kar sakte hai 😲
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Salam and hi all😂
Just switch in and watched gauhar explaining her tweets😅😂
Colors is season bhi raja beta ko defend KR RHA😅😂
Pichla season kafi nahi tha😅😂
Oh ho,look who is here 😳😆
Radhe maa aa gayiin🤔
Radhe maa stans where yall at? 🤣
Originally posted by: SilentSilver
How many times will Mr.Mahapurush get a chance to explain why he is a major jackass?
🤣
He can't explain the why though - he thinks it's because "he's real" - main joh hoon, wohi tha - like ok dude, we get it - tum hi the, tumhaara bhoot nahi - doesn't answer the jackass part though 😆
Yeh Toofani Seniors kha gaye 30 minutes unnecessarily. Chalo, side mein hato.
At least no violence will be tolerated this time. BB ka koi damaad nahi hai iss baar (hopefully)
Its good for a change.
I can see BB Team playing bit safe by showing BB Ex Contestants more screen presence compared to Sallu.
I m kind of liking this.