I thought Eijaz was married
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I thought Eijaz was married
Nikki is so fake yaar . Last year se Shehnaaz se jaada.
Niki ki gandi Awaaz hai... Plus she ugly. Body language is so fidgety.
Sana part 2 . God save us.
What a chu character... Am hot, am naughty. Am damn entertaining . Out u go tamboli.
Eijaz I like you as an actor. Yahan aake zyada kaand mat kariyo.
Originally posted by: InspectorShirke
At least iss baar Mahira jaisi annoying toh nahi hogi koi
Allah na Kare😅🙈
Hain? Kyu? Forced matlab? Oh man, this sucks
There's a chick called Tambola? Isn't that another name for Bingo?
haha, yes! Her name is Nikki Tamboli. Since she has come on stage, all they have talked about is her breaking boy's hearts and Salman is jabardasti trying to do some fake setups between Eijaz and Nikki.
Tamboli chick aka Tambola is already annoying. Trust me, we will all hate the "hain na, hain na?"
Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
Eijaz is reconsidering his contract. ON STAGE. Shakal pe hain. 🤣
🤣
Maybe, just maybe - that means he's sane? Hahah - hope, my friend - hope 😆
Bohat ghatiya overacting kar rahi hai tamboli...😲
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Another known thank God am not the only hopeless loser🤣.
And yeah second hand embarrassment ho rahi hai uss nikki makhi ko dekh ke.
LoL
she’s also nonstop chattering 😆
Eijaj is thinking of leaving the BB house already 😂