Nikki Tamboli is so hot 😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nikki Tamboli is so hot 😳
Haina Haina OMG yeh bandi ki awaaz kaan mein lagegi
Stage pe aake kitni overacting karni parhti hai
Please dont let Ejaz and Tamboli be sidnaz 2.0. Its too soon for that shit. 😳
Originally posted by: nymeria5
What the hell was that?
@SP - there goes any hopes for no showmances or whatever crap. It looks like it will be forced and colors will just blame it on the lockdown/pandemic. It looks like they are paving a path from the get-go.
Who is this Tambola chick?
Hain? Kyu? Forced matlab? Oh man, this sucks
There's a chick called Tambola? Isn't that another name for Bingo?
Eijaz is reconsidering his contract. ON STAGE. Shakal pe hain. 🤣
I am not gonna give any opinion on tamboli. Kya bol rahi hai tharki creatives ne sikha ke bheja hai isko.
Yeh Nikki kahan ki hai?
South has so many places? Tamil, telgu, kanadiga, kerlaite?
Muje abhi iss ki haraktey issi ki yaad dila rahi hai.. Possessive word bhi use kar liya 😒Originally posted by: Chingaari
Shubh shubh bol yaar
Main toh pehle hi dari hui hun salman ki jhoori hansi sunke
Nikki seems like a chupa rustam tho! This is just all sweet pretend for salman and first week stuff
Acting kitna karri hai already
🤣