Nikki Tamboli is probably the hottest BB contestant ever lol
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Nikki Tamboli is probably the hottest BB contestant ever lol
Salman's aap aisi hai lmaooo hahahahahahhahahaha
Originally posted by: AblazedEnigma..
nothin as such just sallu miyan doin khi khi when it comes to talking about shukla and his temper... 😂🤣
Why does eijaj seems like another shukla..😵
I hope not, and I don't wanna believe anyone can be quite that awful two years in a row...but he did say in his promo ke who thoda sa arrogant hain - so here we go 😆
Nikki Tamboli 🤔
Like shehnaz ... praising herself nonstop attention seeker probably 😆
Another known thank God am not the only hopeless loser🤣.
And yeah second hand embarrassment ho rahi hai uss nikki makhi ko dekh ke.
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Iss mai sana ki jhalak dikh rahi hai muje.. I am scared now 😲
Shubh shubh bol yaar
Main toh pehle hi dari hui hun salman ki jhoori hansi sunke
Tamboli bolte huye ekdum ganwaar lag rahi hai waise theek thaak bas
Shukla ne opening main he vibration kar diya. Isse achi opening ho he nhi sakti hai. ⭐️
Shehnaz + Mahira ka combo lag raha hai 😅Nikki Tamboli 🤔
Like shehnaz ... praising herself nonstop attention seeker probably 😆
They literally had so many options this year due to this whole corona thing and they still went for no names
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Tamboli bolte huye ekdum ganwaar lag rahi hai waise theek thaak bas
Bardaash nahi hora the way she is speaking 😭