Is this CC active? 😒
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Is this CC active? 😒
Yes.Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Is this CC active? 😒
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Shaheen has a warmth in her which lets her be like that
It depends from person to person
You here Alexia?😳🤗
Haan EDT se woh pyaar nahi milta mujhe jo CC se milta hai <3
How are you?
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Haan EDT se woh pyaar nahi milta mujhe jo CC se milta hai <3
How are you?
Me love you everywhere equally🤗
I'm good. Tum bolo? 😃
Tum, Shaheen aur Nithya ki baat hi alag hai
Hum theek nahi hai🤔
Kyun? Kya ho gaya? 😲
Fever
Aww, zyda fever hai? Baaki sab toh theek hai na? Nothing more than fever na? Take care ya! 😭