I thought Eijaz was married
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I thought Eijaz was married
Nikki is so fake yaar . Last year se Shehnaaz se jaada.
Niki ki gandi Awaaz hai... Plus she ugly. Body language is so fidgety.
Sana part 2 . God save us.
What a chu character... Am hot, am naughty. Am damn entertaining . Out u go tamboli.
Eijaz I like you as an actor. Yahan aake zyada kaand mat kariyo.
Originally posted by: InspectorShirke
At least iss baar Mahira jaisi annoying toh nahi hogi koi
Allah na Kare😅🙈
Hain? Kyu? Forced matlab? Oh man, this sucks
There's a chick called Tambola? Isn't that another name for Bingo?
haha, yes! Her name is Nikki Tamboli. Since she has come on stage, all they have talked about is her breaking boy's hearts and Salman is jabardasti trying to do some fake setups between Eijaz and Nikki.
Tamboli chick aka Tambola is already annoying. Trust me, we will all hate the "hain na, hain na?"
Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
Eijaz is reconsidering his contract. ON STAGE. Shakal pe hain. 🤣
🤣
Maybe, just maybe - that means he's sane? Hahah - hope, my friend - hope 😆
Bohat ghatiya overacting kar rahi hai tamboli...😲
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Another known thank God am not the only hopeless loser🤣.
And yeah second hand embarrassment ho rahi hai uss nikki makhi ko dekh ke.
LoL
she’s also nonstop chattering 😆
Eijaj is thinking of leaving the BB house already 😂