I remember Eijaaz from that Kasturi show. Baapre kya din the 2000 2001 ka zamana
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
I remember Eijaaz from that Kasturi show. Baapre kya din the 2000 2001 ka zamana
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Some ejaz sattar khan...mujhe theek sa lag raha hai abhi toh
Welcome, just on time 😊
Who is Salman's stylist. Aisa lagta hai ki haar season me same kapde pehenke aata hai.
Yeh noone abhi se moody lag raha hai..
Sallu- kisi ne ghar mai touch kiya toh?
Eijaz- Bhai ab toh touch ki aadat hi nikal gayi hai 🤣
So I hear there's a couple too this time? That's another thing I can't stand - ready made team aajati hain ghar mein when they bring in couples/close relatives.
bigg boss still so tharki even in pure radhe maa's presence
Looking forward to Eijaz
nothin as such just sallu miyan doin khi khi when it comes to talking about shukla and his temper... 😂🤣
Why does eijaj seems like another shukla..😵
Yeah Kavyanjali and even with Shubhangi Atre toohe had problem with Anita I think and they broke up.
Eijaz belongs to the anti-social squad! Hahaha, relatable.