eijaz is good dancer but song is crap
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
eijaz is good dancer but song is crap
I hope Rahul Vaidya Asim jaisa ho
Eijaaz started in 1999 with Sallus back dancer
He seems good
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Recently maine Eijaaz ka article padha in Mirror.
He had gone through depression and mental issues professionally and personally sab roller coaster tha iska.
Eijaz was so good looking 😭
😂😂 iss ka naam sab se pehele pata chala tha k yeh aa raha hai tab decide kiya tha dekhna padega 😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Some ejaz sattar khan...mujhe theek sa lag raha hai abhi toh
1999 se sallu k sath dance karna shuru kiya tha bolo😆
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Some ejaz sattar khan...mujhe theek sa lag raha hai abhi toh
Yeh Tanu Weds Manu mein tha na? Dekha hua lag raha hain mujhe...
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Eijaaz is good but he had huge issue with that Actress of his serial. Shubhangi Atre now playing Angoori in Bhabhi Ghar Pe Hai
he had problem with Anita I think and they broke up.
Abhi tak toh theek lag raha hai ejaz...bas thori sanak dikhaade jaldi se
Yes the Sardaar