eijaz is good dancer but song is crap
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
eijaz is good dancer but song is crap
I hope Rahul Vaidya Asim jaisa ho
Eijaaz started in 1999 with Sallus back dancer
He seems good
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Recently maine Eijaaz ka article padha in Mirror.
He had gone through depression and mental issues professionally and personally sab roller coaster tha iska.
Eijaz was so good looking 😭
😂😂 iss ka naam sab se pehele pata chala tha k yeh aa raha hai tab decide kiya tha dekhna padega 😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Some ejaz sattar khan...mujhe theek sa lag raha hai abhi toh
1999 se sallu k sath dance karna shuru kiya tha bolo😆
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Some ejaz sattar khan...mujhe theek sa lag raha hai abhi toh
Yeh Tanu Weds Manu mein tha na? Dekha hua lag raha hain mujhe...
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Eijaaz is good but he had huge issue with that Actress of his serial. Shubhangi Atre now playing Angoori in Bhabhi Ghar Pe Hai
he had problem with Anita I think and they broke up.
Abhi tak toh theek lag raha hai ejaz...bas thori sanak dikhaade jaldi se
Yes the Sardaar