According to hina, Shukla is fun🤓.
Kis angle se bhai 🤪
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
According to hina, Shukla is fun🤓.
Kis angle se bhai 🤪
Hina is delusional. Period.
n 2 out 3 were winnrs lol 😂Originally posted by: TrickyMind
+1
Why the hell they bring old contestants again and again to torture audience.. ek baar jhel liya phir bhi wapas jhelo 🤦🏻♀️
Nikki Tamboli is hot but Pavitri is a bit too much. A lot of tattoos
Hello Shallo Everyone 🤗
she is not coming😭
Twitter pe suna hai aa rahi hai.. jab tak dikhegi nahi tab tak bol nahi sakte.. List dikhate kuchh aur hai nikalti kuchh aur hai 😣Originally posted by: Chingaari
Kya kya kya
Radhe maa ? Is she coming ..season 10 se wait kar rahi hun....ab outdated ho gayiin madam 😔
Kitna paka rahe hai abhi 😣😣
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Hello Shallo Everyone 🤗
Hi sagar ji 😳
Confirmed news? 😐 apna popat ho gaya 😂Originally posted by: kurkure26
she is not coming😭
I wanted someone from Crime Patrol to be in BB so i could get behind them :(